A & MPG Ltd, Sheffield

write review
updated on 15 October 2019

Opening Times

FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 13 h 42 min.
2 days 13 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
A & MPG LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 MEADOWHEAD, S8 7UD, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
04633079
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/04/2003 - A&MPG ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Jan 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Platinum QuickBooks Partner, Xero Certified.


Categories
Accountant, Bookkeeping Service, Payroll Service, Tax Preparation Service, Business Law Lawyer, Business Consultant
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
A & MPG Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A & MPG Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. A & MPG, 6 MEADOWHEAD
    S8 7UD  Sheffield
  2. 42 LINDEN AV
    S8 0GA  Sheffield
    0114 274 8200
  3. 29 Moor View Road
    S8 0HH  Sheffield
    0114 4000053
  4. 767 CHESTERFIELD ROAD
    S8 0SP  Sheffield
    0114 255 9999
  5. 767 CHESTERFIELD ROAD
    S8 0SP  Sheffield
    0114 255 9999
  6. 26-28, GREENHILL MAIN ROAD, OLD GREENHILL VILAGE
    S8 7RD  Sheffield
    0114 237 4633
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies