Abbeydale Brewery Ltd, Sheffield

write review
updated on 24 January 2020

Opening Times

MondayMo
08:00 – 16:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 16:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 16:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 16:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 16:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 1 min.
2 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
ABBEYDALE BREWERY LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 8 AIZLEWOOD ROAD, S8 0YX, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
04586313
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/01/2003 - PHONEFLAT LIMITED
SIC Code
11050 - Manufacture of beer
Date of Incorporation
11 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Wellington House 39 Wellington Street Sheffield South Yorkshire S1 1XB England

Description

Keywords:
Brewers, Brewery, Alcohol Wholesalers, Beer Manufacturers, Hotel, Vacation Home Rentals
Products
Beer, Alcohol
Abbeydale Brewery Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Abbeydale Brewery Ltd

4.8 from 5

Good

4 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Abbeydale Brewery Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. HORIZON HOUSE 2, WHITING STREET
    S8 9QR  Sheffield
  2. 286 Ecclesall Road
    S11 8PE  Sheffield
    0114 266 9511
  3. 1b, Sheffield Station, Sheaf St
    S1 2BP  Sheffield
    0114 273 7558
  4. THE WELLINGTON, 1 HENRY STREET
    S3 7EQ  Sheffield
  5. 24- Alma St
    S3 8RY  Sheffield
    0114 249 4804
  6. Main Road
    S6 6HF  Sheffield
    0114 285 1213
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies