AIRFLOW WORLD GROUP LIMITED, Sheffield

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
AIRFLOW WORLD GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
NORTHERN WORKS UNDERHILL LANE, S6 1NL, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
04068139
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/12/2000 - AIRFLOW ENGINEERING LIMITED
SIC Code
25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Date of Incorporation
08 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Metal Products Manufacturer, Metal Fabrication
AIRFLOW WORLD GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AIRFLOW WORLD GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Northern Works Underhill Lane
    S6 1NL  Sheffield
    0114 232 7788
  2. 198 Herries Road
    S6 1QZ  Sheffield
  3. 23 Dykes Ln
    S6 4RH  Sheffield
    0114 231 5498
  4. Club Mill Road
    S6 2FH  Sheffield
    0114 234 7567
  5. Gate 3, Unit G, Bardwell Rd, Neepsend
    S3 8AS  Sheffield
    0114 275 1447
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies