ANYSPACE LIMITED, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 30 min.
7 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
ANYSPACE LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 DORE CLOSE, S17 3PU, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
08144393
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/01/2018 - SMOOTH WALLS PLASTERING LTD
20/01/2016 - THINK BASEMENT SOLUTIONS LTD
13/05/2015 - WIDDOWSON PLASTERING LTD
25/09/2013 - B AND W PLASTERING LTD
SIC Code
43310 - Plastering
Date of Incorporation
16 Jul 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
110 Prospect Road Heeley Sheffield S2 3EN
Unit R4B Sheaf Bank Business Park 20 Prospect Road Sheffield S2 3EN
149 Folds Lane Beauchief Sheffield Yorkshire S8 0ET

Description

Keywords:
Plasterers
Categories
Home Builders
ANYSPACE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ANYSPACE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 15 Rosamond Pl
    S17 4LX  Sheffield
    0114 236 9902
  2. 43 VERNON ROAD
    S17 3QE  Sheffield
    0114 236 9572
  3. 11 Abbey Lane Dell
    S8 0BZ  Sheffield
    0114 262 0031
  4. 230 Totley Brook Road
    S17 3QY  Sheffield
    07966 154430
  5. 87 Gervase Rd
    S8 7PR  Sheffield
    07545 262993
  6. 23 School Lane
    S8 7RL  Sheffield
    0114 237 6689
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies