ARTHURS WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Sheffield

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ARTHURS WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD GAS WORKS, PARKWOOD ROAD, S3 8AG, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
07606201
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/06/2016 - PREMIER WASTE MANAGEMENT (YORKSHIRE) LTD
SIC Code
38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
15 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Weirhead Works Hobson Avenue Sheffield S6 2GR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Waste Treatment, Non-Hazardous Waste Disposal
Services
Waste Collection, Waste Disposal
ARTHURS WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ARTHURS WASTE MANAGEMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WEIRHEAD WORKS, HOBSON AVENUE
    S6 2GR  Sheffield
  2. PARKWOOD ROAD
    S3 8AG  Sheffield
    0114 272 8347
  3. FARFIELD ROAD
    S3 8AA  Sheffield
    0114 257 7272
  4. 302 Neepsend Ln
    S3 8AW  Sheffield
    0114 276 2425
  5. APARTMENT 69 PHILADELPHIA HOUSE, 6 CROSS BEDFORD STREET
    S6 3BS  Sheffield
  6. Herries Road South
    S6 1QG  Sheffield
    0114 234 8219
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies