Ashbrooke House Nursing Home Limited, Sheffield

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ASHBROOKE HOUSE NURSING HOME LIMITED
Reg. office address
THICKWOOD LODGE, BASLOW ROAD, Sheffield
Company Number
03711469
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/10/2000 - CRYSTAL NURSING HOME LIMITED
SIC Code
8531
Date of Incorporation
11 Feb 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Social Work
Ashbrooke House Nursing Home Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ashbrooke House Nursing Home Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 161 LONG LIFE
    S11 7TX  Sheffield
    0114 235118
  2. Ringinglow Road
    S11 7TB  Sheffield
    0114 262 0094
  3. 9 Linden Ave
    S8 0GA  Sheffield
    07875 950170
  4. 7 Troutbeck Rd
    S7 2QA  Sheffield
    0114 229 0100
  5. 73 Carter Knowle Road
    S7 2DW  Sheffield
    0114 250 7711
  6. 646 ABBEYDALE ROAD
    S7 2BB  Sheffield
    0114 258 7553
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies