ASHMORE STORAGE AND LOGISTICS LTD, Sheffield

write review
updated on 24 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ASHMORE STORAGE AND LOGISTICS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 1, 65 DEEP LANE, S5 0DU, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
06656728
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/10/2017 - DEEP LANE RECYCLING LTD
16/04/2015 - MAN RECYLCLING LTD
SIC Code
38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Perte House Petre Street Sheffield S4 8LJ United Kingdom
Petre House Petre Street Sheffield S4 8LJ
19-20 Petre House Petre Street Sheffield S4 8LJ United Kingdom
19-20 Perte House Petre Street Sheffield S4 8LJ United Kingdom
320 Petre Street Sheffield S4 8LU United Kingdom
18 President Way Sheffield S4 7UR

Description

Services
Waste Collection
ASHMORE STORAGE AND LOGISTICS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ASHMORE STORAGE AND LOGISTICS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 GRANGE MILL LANE
    S9 1HW  Sheffield
  2. 1 Thundercliffe Grange, Grange Lane
    S61 2SQ  Rotherham
    0114 257 8891
  3. UNIT 7 ECCLESFIELD IND EST, STATION ROAD
    S35 9YR  Ecclesfield
    07966016346
  4. STATION ROAD
    S35 9YR  Ecclesfield
    01142 466813
  5. UNIT 1/HODGSON HOUSE, JULIAN ROAD
    S9 1FZ  Sheffield
    0114 243 5875
  6. Sheffield Rd, Templeborough Works
    S9 1RT  Tinsley
    0114 244 3333
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies