B H P i t, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BHP FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 RUTLAND PARK, S10 2PD, SHEFFIELD
Company Number
03939262
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/05/2011 - BHPIT LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
03 Mar 2000

Description

Specialist Sage Business Partners, Sage Software Developers and Microsoft Certified Partners. Our aim is to work with businesses, enabling them to grow efficiently by implementing practical cost effective IT Solutions.


Keywords:
IT Support
Services
Computer Services
Categories
Dormant Companies
B H P i t is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for B H P i t!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Rutland Park
    S10 2PD  Sheffield
    0114 230 5323
  2. 99 CLARKEHOUSE RD, BELMAYNE HOUSE
    S10 2LN  Sheffield
    0114 230 8401
  3. 51 CLARKEGROVE ROAD
    S10 2NH  Sheffield
  4. 51 CLARKEGROVE ROAD
    S10 2NH  Sheffield
  5. Rutledge House, 78 Clarkehouse Road
    S10 2LJ  Sheffield
    0114 223 1370
  6. 413 Ecclesall Rd
    S11 8PG  Sheffield
    0114 268 7999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies