Base Green First Aid Supplies Ltd, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 15/08/2019

Official Data

Official Name
BASE GREEN FIRST AID SUPPLIES LTD.
Reg. office address
OFFICE 22, WOODBOURN BUSINESS CENTRE, S9 3HY, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
05244375
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/10/2005 - UK EMERGENCY TRAINING LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Medical Supplies, Medical Equipment, Medical Equipment Supplies, Medical Devices, Hospital Equipment, Leisure
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Clinic
Base Green First Aid Supplies Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Base Green First Aid Supplies Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNITS 1 AND 6 PARKWAY CLOSE, PARKWAY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    S9 4WH  Sheffield
  2. EFFINGHAM RD, BALTIC WORKS
    S9 3QA  Sheffield
    01142431774
  3. Parkway Indust Est, Parkway Clo, 9
    S9 4WH  Sheffield
    01142 738764
  4. President Park, President Way
    S4 7UR  Sheffield
    0114 226 3800
  5. 652-654 Staniforth Road
    S9 4LP  Sheffield
    0114 244 1731
  6. 36-38 Ellesmere Road
    S4 7JD  Sheffield
    0114 272 4545
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies