BESTFIT AUTOCARE CENTRE LIMITED of Sheffield

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 12:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  3 h 33 min.
3 h 33 min

Official Data

Official Name
CRAIG DYSON LTD
Reg. office address
60A BIRLEY MOOR ROAD, S12 4WD, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
02634182
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/09/2015 - BESTFIT AUTOCARE CENTRE LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
01 Aug 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 1 Clarence Works, Foley Street, Sheffield South Yorkshire S4 7YU

Description

Services
Servicing, MOT, General Repair, Servicing, MOT, General Repair, Garage Services, Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Garage, Vehicle Repair, Auto Repair, MOT Check, General Repairs
BESTFIT AUTOCARE CENTRE LIMITED of Sheffield is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

BESTFIT AUTOCARE CENTRE LIMITED of Sheffield

5 from 5

Very good

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for BESTFIT AUTOCARE CENTRE LIMITED of Sheffield!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. EFFINGHAM ROAD
    S4 7YT  Sheffield
    0114 273 0440
  2. 96 Effingham Rd
    S4 7YS  Sheffield
    0114 263 4878
  3. 96, Effingham Road
    S4 7YS  Sheffield
    0114 278 8687
  4. Unit 3, Norfolk Bridge Court, Warren Street
    S4 7WT  Sheffield
    0114 275 2187
  5. Norfolk Bridge Court, 17 Warren St
    S4 7WT  Sheffield
    0114 270 0321
  6. Unit 4, Princess Street
    S4 7UU  Sheffield
    0114 327 1771
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies