write review
updated on 14 January 2020

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 3 h 16 min.
1 day 3 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
BLUE BOX IT LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 25, PRESIDENT BUILDINGS, SAVILE STREET EAST, S4 7UQ, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
04347187
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/04/2002 - PETTYMARSH LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Jan 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 17 President Buildings Savile Street East Sheffield South Yorkshire S4 7UQ
the Stables, Lower Townend Farm Townend Lane, Deepcar Sheffield South Yorkshire S36 2TS

Description

Keywords:
PCS, IT Services, Computer Services
Products
Computer Supplies
Services
computer networking & cabling, computer consumables, computer consultancy, computer hardware, computer leasing, computer companies, computer technicians, data cabling, computers, computer systems, computer repairs, computer software sales, computer peripherals, wireless networks, wifi, toner cartridges, network cabling, laptops, it support, ink cartridges, information technology
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Blue Box i t is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Blue Box i t

5 from 5

Very good

3 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Blue Box i t!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter