Bradwell IT Solutions Ltd, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 18/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BRADWELL I.T. SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
THROAPHAM HOUSE OLDCOTES ROAD, S25 2QS, Dinnington, South Yorkshire
Company Number
02564938
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/06/1999 - DANECASTLE LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
03 Dec 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

BitS offer a full design service for electronic product research and development in the industrial control and instrumentation sectors.


Keywords:
IT Services, Design Consultants, IT Consultants, Design Consultancy, Design Solutions, Design Engineers, Design Engineering, Electronics, Consultants, Hardware, Software, Project, Developments, Technical, Database, Writing, Instrumentation, Automation Systems and Equipment, Microwaves, Measurements, Hmi, Moisture, Computer Programming
Services
CAD Design, Design, Publishing
Categories
Design Agencies
Bradwell IT Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bradwell IT Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry