BUYBRANDTOOLS LIMITED, Sheffield

write review
updated on 24 January 2020

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
08:45 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:45 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:45 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:45 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:45 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 h 16 min.
1 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
BUYBRANDTOOLS LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 MEADOWBROOK PARK, STATION ROAD, HOLBROOK, S20 3PJ, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
04582718
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/12/2017 - WORLDWIDE REALITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
06 Nov 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
DIY Stores, Hardware Retailer, Hardware Store
Categories
Paint Shop, Glass Shop
BUYBRANDTOOLS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BUYBRANDTOOLS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Meadowbrook Industrial Estate
    S20 3PJ  Sheffield
    0333 011 2112
  2. Focus
    1.48 mi
    Details
    UNIT 1, DRAKE HOUSE WAY
    S20 7JJ  Waterthorpe
    0114 251 4050
  3. Unit 12 Drakehouse Retail Park
    S20 7JJ  Waterthorpe
    0845 640 7839
  4. 29 Station Rd
    S21 3YH  Spinkhill
    01246 433324
  5. 99 Furnace Ln
    S13 9XD  Sheffield
    0114 269 4193
  6. 28 Wales Rd
    S26 6RD  Kiveton Park
    01909 770353
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies