COBDELL LIMITED, Sheffield

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
COBDELL LIMITED
Reg. office address
WARRANTY HOUSE SAVILE STREET EAST, DON VALLEY, S4 7UQ, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
01325167
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2019-01-15 - RAC MECHANICAL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED, 2002-06-27 - LONDON WALL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
11 Aug 1977
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Omnia One Queen Street Sheffield South Yorkshire S1 2DU
, 1 Waterside Court, Bold Street, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S9 2LR

Description

Keywords:
Insurance, Non-Life Insurance
COBDELL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for COBDELL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 WATERSIDE COURT, BOLD STREET
    S9 7UQ  Sheffield
    0845 474 7401
  2. 1 WATERSIDE COURT, BOLD STREET
    S9 2FS  Sheffield
    0114 252 6000
  3. 145 Attercliffe Common
    S9 2XB  Sheffield
    01792 244609
  4. 1 Arena Court
    S9 2LF  Sheffield
    0114 478 9777
  5. 2 Arena Court
    S9 2LF  Sheffield
    0845 755 5555
  6. 5-8 Jessops Riverside
    S9 2RX  Sheffield
    0114 261 2020
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies