Distinctive Drinks, Sheffield

write review
updated on 18 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
THE DISTINCTIVE DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED
Reg. office address
302 RINGINGLOW ROAD, S11 7PX, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
03155675
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TAQUILE CORPORATION (UK) LIMITED
GREATVAULT LIMITED
SIC Code
46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Date of Incorporation
06 Feb 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Import Agents, Exports, Beer Wholesale, Import and Export, Food Sales, Water, Food Wholesalers, Tobacco Wholesalers, Beverage Wholesalers, China, Australia, America, Japan
Products
Beer, Beverages
Distinctive Drinks is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Distinctive Drinks

5 from 5

Very good

5 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Distinctive Drinks!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 DOBCROFT CLOSE
    S11 9LL  Sheffield
  2. 46 BUTTON HILL
    S11 9HH  Sheffield
    01142367653
  3. 614 FULWOOD ROAD
    S10 3QJ  Sheffield
  4. 32 WENTWORTH AVENUE, WHIRLOWDALE PARK
    S11 9QX  Sheffield
  5. 5 Ryle Rd
    S7 1HT  Sheffield
    0114 258 8611
  6. 5 Lees Nook
    S8 9BQ  Sheffield
    0114 255 3994
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies