Door Maintenance 2003 Ltd, Sheffield

1 Review
write review
updated on 13 January 2020

Opening Times

WednesdayWe
08:00 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 16:30
FridayFr
08:00 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 16:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 16:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 41 min.
7 h 41 min

Official Data

Official Name
DOOR MAINTENANCE (2003) LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 TITTERTON CLOSE, S9 3TQ, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
04108880
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/07/2003 - THE STRESS CLINIC LIMITED
SIC Code
25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
Date of Incorporation
2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Commercial aluminium door and window supplier in Sheffield


Keywords:
Door Suppliers
Categories
Roller Shutters, Door Supplier, Carpenter, Carpenters
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
Door Maintenance 2003 Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

, more than 2 years ago

Recommend this company to anyone, we had them install new aluminium doors and frames also service our older doors on site. From the phone call to install of job we was always informed Many Thanks Steven and the team to BWTS LTD

Yably

Door Maintenance 2003 Ltd

2.97 from 5

Bad

10 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Write a review for Door Maintenance 2003 Ltd!

Do you know Door Maintenance 2003 Ltd? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Ranskill Court
    S9 5FZ  Sheffield
    0114 256 1615
  2. 411 Petre Street
    S4 8LL  Sheffield
    0114 244 1178
  3. 415 London Rd
    S2 4HJ  Sheffield
    0114 255 7947
  4. 12 Orgreave Drive
    S13 9NR  Sheffield
    0114 288 9595

  5.   Rotherham
    01709 555334
  6. 62A High Street
    S20 1ED  Beighton
    0114 269 5201
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies