Ds Print and Design Ltd, Sheffield

write review
Verified Listing, updated on 17 January 2020

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  7 h 23 min.
7 h 23 min

Official Data

Official Name
DS CREATIVE LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 23, PRESIDENT BUILDINGS OFFICE PARK, SAVILE STREET EAST, S4 7UQ, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
06473189
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/06/2017 - DS PRINT & DESIGN LIMITED
SIC Code
18129 - Printing n.e.c.
74100 - specialised design activities
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
15 Jan 2008
Previous addresses
198 Northfield Road Crookes Sheffield S10 1QU
Ds Print and Design 286 South Road Walkley Sheffield South Yorkshire S6 3TE

Description

Established in 2002, DS was Set Up and is still run by Managing Director Simon Dawson and Creative Director Paul Scarrott. Our professional in-house team will help you understand the needs of your customers to produce design, print, digital and marketing services that engage your customers and maximise your business potential.


Keywords:
Web Design, Marketing, Logos, Logo Design, Business Support, Design Consultants, Industrial Design
Services
Graphic Design, Printing
Ds Print and Design Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ds Print and Design Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 198 Northfield Road
    S10 1QU  Sheffield
    0114 266 9000
  2. 42 Melbourn Rd
    S10 1NS  Sheffield
    0114 268 6573
  3. 202 Whitham Road
    S10 2SS  Sheffield
    0114 266 8251
  4. Unit 6, Penistone Rd
    S6 2FL  Sheffield
    0114 327 7971
  5. 23 Taplin Road
    S6 4JD  Sheffield
    0114 233 6875
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies