ELYON DOMINION LIMITED, Sheffield

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ELYON DOMINION LIMITED
Reg. office address
18 STANDISH AVENUE, S5 8XQ, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
07219057
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/03/2014 - ELYON DOMINION COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
58190 - Other publishing activities
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
09 Apr 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Publishers
ELYON DOMINION LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ELYON DOMINION LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. SHEFFIELD SKI VILLAGE, VALE ROAD
    S3 9SJ  Sheffield
    0114-279-7300
  2. Abbeyfield Park House, Abbeyfield Road
    S4 7AT  Sheffield
    0114 242 0564
  3. AIZLEWOODS MILL, NURSERY STREET
    S3 8GG  Sheffield
    0114 282 3138
  4. Layco Works, Smithfield
    S3 7AR  Sheffield
    0114 275 4258
  5. Campo House, 54 Campo Lane
    S1 2EG  Sheffield
    0114 438 4074
  6. 70 Pinstone Street
    S1 2HP  Sheffield
    0114 272 9725
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies