G R Millward, Sheffield

Official Data

Official Name
G R MILLWARD LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 5, NEWHALL ROAD WORKS, S9 2QL, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
02523866
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/09/2005 - G R MILLWARD (WINDINGS) LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
19 Jul 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
307 Coleford Road Darnall Sheffield South Yorkshire S9 5NF
Buy a Premium Entry