Gleeson Homes, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 08/09/2020

Opening Times

Operating Hours set on 08/09/2020
TuesdayTu
10:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
10:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
10:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
10:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
10:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 17:00
MondayMo
10:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  7 h 39 min.
7 h 39 min

Official Data

Official Name
GLEESON HOMES SOUTHERN LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 EUROPA COURT, SHEFFIELD BUSINESS PARK, S9 1XE, SHEFFIELD, south yorkshire
Company Number
01530449
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/07/2002 - GLEESON HOMES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
26 Nov 1980
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Sentinel House Harvest Crescent Ancells Business Park Fleet Hampshire GU51 2UZ
Thames House Portsmouth Road Esher Surrey KT10 9AD United Kingdom

Description

New homes for sale by Gleeson Homes. Property Developers offering new homes to customers throughout the UK.


Keywords:
Real Estate Developers
Categories
Home Builders, Dormant Companies
Gleeson Homes is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Gleeson Homes

2 from 5

Not so poor

31 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Gleeson Homes!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Gleeson Homes branches

  1. Gleeson Homes
    20.78 mi
    Unit 1
    WF5 9TJ  Silkwood Park
  2. Gleeson Homes
    27.89 mi
    4 Aspect Court, Bennerley Road
    NG6 8WR  Nottingham
  3. Gleeson Homes
    33.59 mi
    Arkwright Way
    DN16 1AD  Scunthorpe
  4. Gleeson Homes
    38.77 mi
    Hollinsbrook Park
    BL9 8RN  Bury
  5. Gleeson Homes
    51.99 mi
    10 THE PARKS
    WA12 0JQ  Newton-Le-Willows