J & J (Gloucester) Limited, Sheffield

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
J & J (GLOUCESTER) LIMITED
Reg. office address
WILSON FIELD LTD THE MANOR HOUSE, 260 ECCLESALL ROAD SOUTH, S11 9PS, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
00728793
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WILDSMITH (CONTRACTORS) LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
03 Jul 1962
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
60 Kings Walk Gloucester GL1 1LA

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for J & J (Gloucester) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 HARLEY ROAD
    S11 9SD  Sheffield
  2. 46 BANNER CROSS ROAD
    S11 9HR  Sheffield
    0114 236 3810
  3. High Storrs Road
    S11 7LH  Sheffield
    0114 267 0000
  4. 51 CLARKEGROVE ROAD
    S10 2NH  Sheffield
    07702 005262
  5. Spooner Rd
    S10 5BN  Sheffield
    0114 257 7977
  6. 31, Burgess St
    S1 2HF  Sheffield
    07971 842580
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies