J A Horne Starlight Ltd, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
09:30 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  6 h 58 min.
6 h 58 min

Official Data

Official Name
J A HORNE STARLIGHT LIMITED
Reg. office address
335 AND 337 ABBEYDALE ROAD, S7 1FS, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
05134667
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/06/2004 - HLW 233 LIMITED
VAT Number
842376617
SIC Code
31020 - Manufacture of kitchen furniture
31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Date of Incorporation
21 May 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Bespoke & Made To Measure Kitchens & Furniture at Affordable Prices!


Products
Office Furniture
Categories
Furniture Shop, Bedroom Furniture Shop, Carpenter, Office Furniture, Closet Remodeller, Carpenters, Bedroom Furniture Stores
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
J A Horne Starlight Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

J A Horne Starlight Ltd

4.6 from 5

Very good

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for J A Horne Starlight Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 375 Abbeydale Road
    S7 1FS  Sheffield
    0114 258 1821
  2. 621-627 ABBEYDALE ROAD
    S7 1TB  Sheffield
    0114 250 0146
  3. 387 Abbeydale Rd
    S7 1FS  Sheffield
    07939 565587
  4. Unit 1 Aizlewood Rd
    S8 0YX  Sheffield
    0114 250 0177
  5. 300 Broadfield Road
    S8 0XQ  Sheffield
    0114 349 9393
  6. 99 Broadfield Road
    S8 0XQ  Sheffield
    0114 258 8288
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies