JS Parker Sheffield offices

updated on 25 November 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 3 h 32 min.
1 day 3 h 32 min

Official Data

Official Name
J S PARKER LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 SUFFOLK WAY, TN13 1YL, SEVENOAKS, Kent
Company Number
05142992
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/04/2009 - JSP MANCHESTER LIMITED
05/07/2004 - PRIFORM LIMITED
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
02 Jun 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Holmes Widlake 3 Sharrow Lane Sheffield S11 8AE England

Description

Keywords:
Social Services, Clinical Case Management
Services
Adult case management and expert services
JS Parker Sheffield offices is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JS Parker Sheffield offices!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby JS Parker branches

  1. 7 Troutbeck Rd
    S7 2QA  Sheffield
  2. 51 Bengal Street
    M4 6LN  Manchester
  3. 7-9 Bearl Farm
    NE43 7AL  Stocksfield
  4. 2 Commercial Street
    EH6 6JA  Edinburgh