K. Davy Ltd, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 18:00
FridayFr
07:30 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:30 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 18:00
Open.
Closes in  6 h 26 min.
6 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
K. DAVY LTD
Reg. office address
137 LAUGHTON ROAD, DINNINGTON, S25 2PP, Dinnington, South Yorkshire
Company Number
09754812
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/06/2016 - DAVY CM PROJECTS LTD
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
01 Sep 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Building Consultants Yorkshire and the East Midlands


Keywords:
Construction Consultants, Business & Management Consultants, Concrete Contractors
Categories
Business Management Consultant, Construction Consultant, Concrete Contractor
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
K. Davy Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for K. Davy Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 205 Outgang Lane
    S25 3QY  Sheffield
    01909 551111
  2. 205 OUTGANG LANE
    S25 3QY  Dinnington
  3. 205 OUTGANG LANE
    S25 3QY  Dinnington
  4. 9 Hunters Park
    S25 2UE  Dinnington
    01909 518040
  5. B G HOUSE, CAMPBELL WAY
    S25 3QD  Dinnington
    01909 517460
  6. 2 W Carr Rd
    S25 2RH  Dinnington
    0114 303 0420
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies