LEONARDO TESTING SERVICES LIMITED, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
LEONARDO TESTING SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
217 PORTOBELLO, S1 4DP, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
05951096
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/06/2015 - ENERGY AND POWER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
SIC Code
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Innovation Centre 217 Portobello Sheffield South Yorkshire S1 4DP

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LEONARDO TESTING SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 217 Portobello
    S1 4DP  Sheffield
  2. 217 Portobello
    S1 4DP  Sheffield
    0114 270 0933
  3. The Innovation Centre, 217 Portobello
    S1 4DP  Sheffield
    0114 275 5555
  4. UNIVERSITY OF SHEFFIELD ENTERPRISE, PORTOBELLO
    S1 4DP  Sheffield
  5. 1 REGENT STREET
    S1 4DA  Sheffield
    0114 249 3097
  6. LAYCO WORKS, SMITHFIELD
    S3 7AR  Sheffield
    0114 233 8241
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies