London Wall Insurance Services Limited, Sheffield

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LONDON WALL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
WARRANTY HOUSE, SAVILE STREET EAST, S4 7UQ, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
01469946
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/06/2002 - RAC MECHANICAL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
28 Dec 1979
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Waterside Court Bold Street Sheffield South Yorkshire S9 2LR

Description

Keywords:
Insurance, Non-Life Insurance
London Wall Insurance Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for London Wall Insurance Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 WATERSIDE COURT, BOLD STREET
    S9 2LR  Sheffield
  2. 1 WATERSIDE COURT, BOLD STREET
    S9 7UQ  Sheffield
    0845 474 7401
  3. 1 WATERSIDE COURT, BOLD STREET
    S9 2FS  Sheffield
    0114 252 6000
  4. 145 Attercliffe Common
    S9 2XB  Sheffield
    01792 244609
  5. 1 Arena Court
    S9 2LF  Sheffield
    0114 478 9777
  6. 2 Arena Court
    S9 2LF  Sheffield
    0845 755 5555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies