M.m Design Ltd, Sheffield

write review
updated on 19 January 2020

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 22 min.
2 h 22 min

Official Data

Official Name
MM PROPERTY (BARLOW) LIMITED
Company Number
01713400
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/01/2013 - TEXOR MARKETING LIMITED
19/12/2012 - M.M. DESIGN LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
08 Apr 1983
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite Two Southwest Centre Archer Road Troutbeck Road Sheffield S7 2QA

Description

mmdesign are a creative design agency based in Sheffield


Company description
MM Design are a creative agency with a passion for design and 30 years experience in the industry. We take the information that you want to communicate and present it in ways that will engage your audiences, whoever and wherever they are. We have built an enviable reputation as an agency that provides an excellent creative and considered response to any brief.
Our clients rely on us to guide them on brand issues and advise them of any financial implications associated with a request. Through our unique client liaison structure we are able to deliver outstanding customer service on all projects to deadline, regardless of size.
Take a look at what we do and who we do it for and then get in touch to find out how we can help you.
Keywords:
Estate Agents, Graphic Designers, Logos, Brand Design, Visual Communication, Creative Design Agency, Real Estate, Designers, Communication Design, Brand Agency, Sign Makers, Financial, Interior Design, Branding, Video, Packaging, Radio, Web Designers, Website, Brand Management, Press, Corporates, Brands, New Media, Limited, Mm Design
Products
Graphics
Services
Graphic Design, Creative Graphic Design, Creative Design, Design for Print, Design Services, Advertising
Categories
web development, web design, graphic design, local business
M.m Design Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

M.m Design Ltd

5 from 5

Very good

5 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for M.m Design Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18-24 GLEADLESS ROAD
    S2 3AB  Sheffield
  2. 18-24 GLEADLESS ROAD
    S2 3AB  Sheffield
  3. 427-431 London Road
    S2 4HJ  Sheffield
    01926 883311
  4. 446 London Rd
    S2 4HJ  Sheffield
    0114 258 1791
  5. 99-101 Wolseley Road
    S8 0ZT  Sheffield
    0114 258 5750
  6. 131 ABBEYDALE ROAD
    S7 1FE  Sheffield
    0114 255 5055
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies