Mcvey Associates Ltd, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 16:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 2 h 54 min.
2 days 2 h 54 min

Official Data

Official Name
MCVEY ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
WARDS COURT, 203 ECCLESALL ROAD, S11 8HW, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
04210838
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/07/2003 - ACTIVEAIM LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
03 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Tax Advisor, Tax Consultancy, Auditing
Mcvey Associates Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mcvey Associates Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2nd Floor, The Portergate, 257 Ecclesall Road
    S11 8NX  Sheffield
    0114 345 0960
  2. Omega Court, 368 Cemetery Road
    S11 8FT  Sheffield
    0114 266 8030
  3. Omega Court, 368 Cemetery Road
    S11 8FT  Sheffield
    0114 267 1313
  4. Westbrook Court 2 Sharrow Vale
    S11 8YZ  Sheffield
    0114 267 9338
  5. Pegasus House;463a Glossop Road
    S10 2QD  Sheffield
    0114 266 7141
  6. The Masters House, 92a, Arundel St
    S1 4RE  Sheffield
    01144425195
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies