Metropolitan Capital Ltd, Sheffield

write review
updated on 24 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
METROPOLITAN CAPITAL LTD
Reg. office address
25 STEWART ROAD, S11 8XS, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
02662103
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/07/2012 - ASH HOUSE LIMITED
16/04/2003 - DOORMACE PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
12 Nov 1991
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Metropolitan Capital Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 WESTBROOK COURT (HEBBLETHWAITES), SHARROW VALE ROAD
    S11 8YZ  Sheffield
  2. 15 Hickmott Road
    S11 8QF  Sheffield
    0114 268 3222
  3. 350 SHARROWVALE ROAD
    S11 8ZP  Sheffield
  4. 39 Junction Road
    S11 8XA  Sheffield
    0114 269 1802
  5. 423B Ecclesall Road
    S11 8PG  Sheffield
    0114 268 7699
  6. Ellin House, 42 Kingfield Road
    S11 9DZ  Sheffield
    0114 269 3201
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies