MY CHOICE LOCAL C.I.C., Sheffield

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MY CHOICE LOCAL C.I.C.
Reg. office address
4TH FLOOR FOUNTAIN PRECINCT, LEOPOLD STREET, S1 2JA, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
08221704
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/10/2013 - MY CHOICE LOCAL LIMITED
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
20 Sep 2012
Company Type
Community Interest Company
Previous addresses
118 Leighton Road Sheffield S14 1SS
9 Abbey Brook Drive Sheffield S8 7UW

Description

Keywords:
Social Services
MY CHOICE LOCAL C.I.C. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MY CHOICE LOCAL C.I.C.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Brierley Field, 42 Abbey Brook Drive
    S8 7UT  Sheffield
    0114 293 0146
  2. 9 Linden Ave
    S8 0GA  Sheffield
    07875 950170
  3. 7 Troutbeck Rd
    S7 2QA  Sheffield
    0114 229 0100
  4. 73 Carter Knowle Road
    S7 2DW  Sheffield
    0114 250 7711
  5. 646 ABBEYDALE ROAD
    S7 2BB  Sheffield
    0114 258 7553
  6. Meersbrook Hall, Brook Road
    S8 9FL  Sheffield
    01299 488083
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies