NORTHERN BLOKE LIMITED, Sheffield

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NORTHERN BLOKE LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 BROADFIELD COURT, BROADFIELD WAY, S8 0XF, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
06781232
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/04/2013 - GERARD FLETCHER LIMITED
SIC Code
90010 - Performing arts
Date of Incorporation
30 Dec 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
5 Rupert Road Nether Edge Sheffield South Yorkshire S7 1RN
Wellington House 39 Wellington Street Sheffield South Yorkshire S1 1XB England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NORTHERN BLOKE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 88 Ashland Rd
    S7 1RJ  Sheffield
    0114 255 9100
  2. Unit 4C Nursery Works
    S8 0UJ  Sheffield
    0114 327 2570
  3. 53 ARCHER LANE
    S7 2BW  Sheffield
    07598 261641
  4. 8 Ringinglow Rd
    S11 7PP  Sheffield
    07904 339024
  5. Glossop Rd
    S10 2PW  Sheffield
    07889 845013
  6. Summitt House 151 Eyre St
    S1 4QH  Sheffield
    0114 272 7286
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies