P T F Accounting Ltd, Sheffield

P T F Accounting Ltd
13 Bentley Road
S35 1RH Sheffield - Chapeltown
South Yorkshire England
Phone:
0114 246 7664
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 5 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
P T F ACCOUNTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
13 BENTLEY ROAD, S35 1RH, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
04426859
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/08/2002 - TILLOTSON LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
29 Apr 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Financial Accountant, Auditing
P T F Accounting Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for P T F Accounting Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18 COWLEY VIEW ROAD
    S35 1SZ  Chapeltown
  2. 20 LABURNUM CLOSE
    S35 1QU  Chapeltown
  3. 18 Station Rd
    S35 2XH  Chapeltown
  4. 16-18 STATION ROAD
    S35 2XH  Chapeltown
  5. 16-18 STATION ROAD
    S35 2XH  Chapeltown
  6. 16-18 STATION ROAD
    S35 2XH  Chapeltown
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies