PEEL CONSULTANCY LTD, Sheffield

write review
updated on 14 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
PEEL CONSULTANCY LTD
Reg. office address
60 IVY PARK ROAD, S10 3LB, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
08410978
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/02/2014 - JP ACCOUNTANCY (UK) LTD
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
20 Riverdale Road Sheffield S10 3FB England

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Cash Flow Management/Treasury, External Financial Reporting, Accounting and Bookkeeping, Auditing, Interim Management, Payroll/Ni/Paye Administration, Cost Reduction, Costing/Accounting Systems, Management Performance Reports, Contribution/Profit Analysis, Company Secretarial Matters, Business Process Improvement, Funding to Businesses, Business Planning & Budgeting
PEEL CONSULTANCY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PEEL CONSULTANCY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29 BARHOLM ROAD
    S10 5RR  Sheffield
  2. 171 WATT LANE, CROSSPOOL
    S10 5RD  Sheffield
  3. 89 Graham Road
    S10 3GP  Sheffield
    0114 250 7150
  4. 89 Graham Rd
    S10 3GP  Sheffield
    0114 263 2450
  5. 14 MOORBANK RD
    S10 5TR  Sheffield
    0114 230 3104
  6. 21 Sandygate Rd
    S10 5NG  Sheffield
    0114 266 9182
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies