ROTHERHAM RISE, Sheffield

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ROTHERHAM RISE
Reg. office address
ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 61A CARR HOUSE ROAD, DN1 2BY, DONCASTER, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
07441391
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/05/2015 - ROTHERHAM WOMEN'S REFUGE MANAGEMENT ASSOCIATION
SIC Code
55900 - Other accommodation
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Nov 2010
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
2 Rutland Park Sheffield South Yorkshire S10 2PD

Description

Keywords:
Accommodation, Social Services
ROTHERHAM RISE is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ROTHERHAM RISE!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Rutland Park
    S10 2PD  Sheffield
    0161 440 7204
  2. 53 CLARKEGROVE ROAD
    S10 2NH  Sheffield
  3. 70 CLARKEHOUSE ROAD
    S10 2LJ  Sheffield
  4. 25 Westbourne Rd
    S10 2QQ  Sheffield
    0114 266 0109
  5. 452 Glossop Rd
    S10 2PY  Sheffield
    0114 266 4411
  6. 138 Whitham Road
    S10 2SR  Sheffield
    0114 266 6693
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies