Sheffield Building Plastics Ltd

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 3 h 25 min.
1 day 3 h 25 min

Official Data

Official Name
BI FOLD NETWORK LIMITED
Reg. office address
BAMBURGH HOUSE, CUTHBERT BANK ROAD, S6 2HP, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
04855440
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/06/2013 - SHEFFIELD BUILDING PLASTICS LIMITED
SIC Code
25120 - Manufacture of doors and windows of metal
47520 - Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
04 Aug 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Hardware Store, DIY Stores, Hardware Retailer, Door Manufacturers, Window Manufacturers
Products
Wallpaper
Categories
Paint Shop, Glass Shop
Sheffield Building Plastics Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Sheffield Building Plastics Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 70 Owlerton Green
    S6 2BH  Sheffield
    0114 233 1561
  2. 196A Bradfield Road
    S6 2BY  Sheffield
    0114 234 1292
  3. Hallamshire Works Bardwell Rd
    S3 8AS  Sheffield
    0114 327 1311
  4. PLATT ST, 3
    S3 8BQ  Sheffield
    0114 272 1429
  5. Rawson Spring Road
    S6 1PD  Sheffield
    0500 414141
  6. The Yard;8 Hick Street
    S3 8BL  Sheffield
    0114 233 1010
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies