Shipleys Tax Consulting Limited, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  3 h 11 min.
3 h 11 min

Official Data

Official Name
SHIPLEYS TAX CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
WHARF HOUSE, VICTORIA QUAYS, WHARF STREET, S2 5SY, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
05233708
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/04/2005 - THINKTAX LIMITED
SIC Code
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
16 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
643 Staniforth Road Sheffield South Yorkshire S9 4RD

Description

Keywords:
Tax Advisor, Chartered Accountants, Tax Consultancy, Tax Consultants, Financial Services, Financial Management
Shipleys Tax Consulting Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Shipleys Tax Consulting Limited

4.43 from 5

Good

13 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Shipleys Tax Consulting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. COMMERCIAL HOUSE, COMMERCIAL STREET
    S1 2AT  Sheffield
  2. 95, QUEEN STREET
    S1 1WG  Sheffield
    0114 272 0306
  3. 19 Paradise Square
    S1 2DE  Sheffield
    0114 272 3994
  4. 7th Floor, The Balance, 2 Pinfold Street
    S1 2GU  Sheffield
    0114 442 0288
  5. The Masters House, 92a, Arundel St
    S1 4RE  Sheffield
    01144425195
  6. 149 Solly St, Vincent House
    S18 1QP  Dronfield
    0114 273 8341
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies