TUDORSTONE HOLDINGS LIMITED, Sheffield

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
TUDORSTONE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
283 SOUTH ROAD, WALKLEY, S6 3TA, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
04809666
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/05/2016 - TUDOR STONE LIMITED
SIC Code
23700 - Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Stonemasons, Stone Cutting, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Stone Finishing, Stone Shaping
Services
Stonework
TUDORSTONE HOLDINGS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TUDORSTONE HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 484 City Rd
    S2 1GD  Sheffield
    0114 253 0352
  2. 36 Catley Road
    S9 5JF  Sheffield
    01142 634078
  3. 62 Jeffcock Road
    S35 4HL  Sheffield
    07976 956465
  4. Unit 2 Junction Works
    S60 1RJ  Rotherham
    0845 544 0328
  5. 91 Park Rd
    S70 5LJ  Worsbrough
    01226 720120
  6. The Bungalow Hollowgate Avenue
    S63 6DT  Rotherham
    01709 872873
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies