TYAS SHAW & CO, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 01/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 13 h 42 min.
2 days 13 h 42 min

Official Data

Official Name
ONE STOP TAX LIMITED
Reg. office address
283 SOUTH ROAD, S6 5BR, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
03892594
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PUE WHOLESALE LIMITED
ONE STOP FISHERIES LIMITED
TYAS TAXATION LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
13 Dec 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Tyas Shaw & Co Accountants in Sheffield.


Keywords:
Accountants, Tax Consultants, Auditing
Services
Tax Advisor
Categories
Dormant Companies
TYAS SHAW & CO is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TYAS SHAW & CO!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 283 SOUTH ROAD
    S6 3TA  Sheffield
  2. 302 South Road
    S6 3TE  Sheffield
    0114 233 6000
  3. 78 Barber Rd
    S10 1EE  Sheffield
    0114 266 4089
  4. 169 NORTHFIELD RD
    S10 1QQ  Sheffield
    0114 267 0464
  5. 24 MONA AVENUE
    S10 1NE  Sheffield
    0114 268 4427
  6. 192 Crookes
    S10 1TG  Sheffield
    0114 266 2682
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies