Urban Pollinators Ltd, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 22/06/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
URBAN POLLINATORS LTD
Reg. office address
39C WESTBOURNE ROAD, S10 2QT, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
05295785
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/11/2010 - NS+ LIMITED
07/04/2005 - H S (524) LIMITED
SIC Code
58190 - Other publishing activities
63990 - Other information service activities n.e.c.
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Nov 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Information Services, Publishers, Management Consultants, Financial Management, Scientific and Technical Services, News Clipping Services, Organisations
Services
Business Consultants
Urban Pollinators Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Urban Pollinators Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 CASTLEWOOD ROAD
    S10 4FG  Sheffield
  2. The Manor House, 260 Ecclesall Road South
    S11 9PS  Sheffield
    0800 084 2814
  3. 244 DOBCROFT RD
    S11 9LJ  Sheffield
    01246 811182
  4. Whitham Road
    S10 2SJ  Sheffield
    0114 243 4343
  5. 23 Northumberland Road
    S10 2TX  Sheffield
    0114 226 5666
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies