Vecta Sales Solutions Limited, Sheffield

write review
updated on 17 January 2020

Official Data

Official Name
VECTA SALES SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
4TH FLOOR, FOUNTAIN PRECINCT, BALM GREEN, S1 2JA, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
04077932
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/10/2006 - META TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
16/10/2000 - IMCO (412000) LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
26 Sep 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4Th Floor Fountain Precinct, Balm Green Sheffield S1 2JA England
Beauchief Hall Beauchief Sheffield S8 7BA

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Vecta Sales Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4TH FLOOR, FOUNTAIN PRECINCT, BALM GREEN
    S1 2JA  Sheffield
  2. 4TH FLOOR, FOUNTAIN PRECINCT, BALM GREEN
    S1 2JA  Sheffield
  3. 4TH FLOOR, FOUNTAIN PRECINCT, BALM GREEN
    S1 2JA  Sheffield
  4. Fountain Precinct Balm Green
    S1 2JA  Sheffield
    0845 077 9696
  5. 4Th Floor, Fountain Precinct, Balm Green
    S1 2JA  Sheffield
    0114 262 2032
  6. 4th Floor, Balm Green
    S1 2JA  Sheffield
    0114 262 2020
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies