Wilkinson Street Physiotherapy, Sheffield

Write review
updated on 25/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
12:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySa
10:30 – 13:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
12:00 – 20:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 1 min.
5 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
REMEDY PHYSIO LTD
Reg. office address
24 WILKINSON STREET, S10 2GB, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
08098611
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/05/2015 - WILKINSON STREET PHYSIOTHERAPY LTD
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
Date of Incorporation
08 Jun 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
81 Wilkinson Street Sheffield South Yorkshire S10 2GJ

Description

We offer the highest quality physiotherapy service in Sheffield, South Yorkshire. For Back pain, neck pain, knee pain, shoulder pain, sports injuries and neurological conditions such as stroke, multiple sclerosis and head injuries.


Keywords:
Physical Therapist
Services
Medical Services
Categories
Physiotherapists, Clinic
Wilkinson Street Physiotherapy is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Wilkinson Street Physiotherapy

5 from 5

Very good

8 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Wilkinson Street Physiotherapy!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 271 Glossop Rd
    S10 2HB  Sheffield
    0114 272 1700
  2. 279 Glossop Rd
    S10 2HB  Sheffield
    0114 478 3514
  3. 346 Glossop Road
    S10 2HW  Sheffield
    0114 360 1471
  4. 53 Gell St
    S3 7QP  Sheffield
    0114 222 2100
  5. Leavygreave Road
    S3 7RE  Sheffield
    01142700923
  6. 73 Wilkinson Street
    S10 2GJ  Sheffield
    0114 273 0200
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies